Trendnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

Not yet rated Write a review
Price: JOD 38.00
Earning In Reward Points: 10
Availability:
Out Of Stock
Product Code:
TEG-MGBSX
Brand:
Trendnet
Datasheet & Specifications
General Features
Description Mini-GBIC module for multi-mode fiber with an LC connector-type
For distances up to 550m
Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot
Software Specification
Advanced Features Wavelength : 850nm
Optical Output Power (dBm) : -9 ~ -3
Optical Input Power (dBm) : -20 ~ -3
Power Budget : -11
Distance : 550m
Support Information
Warranty 1 Year
Product Reviews
Write a review

Customers who bought this item also bought

Acer Aspire ES1-572-38FW
Acer Aspire ES1-572-38FW

Acer Aspire ES1-572-38FW

JOD 290.00

Earning In Reward Points:  0

Out Of Stock

Creative SBS-A120 Multimedia Speakers
Creative SBS-A120 Multimedia Speakers

Creative SBS-A120 Multimedia Speakers

Discount -9%

JOD 23.00 JOD 21.00

Earning In Reward Points:  3

Out Of Stock

HP Color LaserJet Pro M254nw
HP Color LaserJet Pro M254nw

HP Color LaserJet Pro M254nw

Discount -4%

JOD 175.00 JOD 168.00

Earning In Reward Points:  16

Out Of Stock

Lenovo ThinkPad E470 Core-i5
Lenovo ThinkPad E470 Core-i5

Lenovo ThinkPad E470 Core-i5

JOD 445.00

Earning In Reward Points:  0
5/5

Out Of Stock