Trendnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

Not yet rated Write a review
Price: JOD 38.00
Earning In Reward Points: 10
Availability:
Out Of Stock
Product Code:
TEG-MGBSX
Brand:
Trendnet
Datasheet & Specifications
General Features
Description Mini-GBIC module for multi-mode fiber with an LC connector-type
For distances up to 550m
Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot
Software Specification
Advanced Features Wavelength : 850nm
Optical Output Power (dBm) : -9 ~ -3
Optical Input Power (dBm) : -20 ~ -3
Power Budget : -11
Distance : 550m
Support Information
Warranty 1 Year
Product Reviews
Write a review

Customers who bought this item also bought

3.5 LAN-STORAGE
3.5 LAN-STORAGE

3.5 LAN-STORAGE

Discount -50%

JOD 100.00 JOD 50.00

Earning In Reward Points:  50