Trendnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

Not yet rated Write a review
Price: JOD 38.00
Earning In Reward Points: 10
Availability:
Out Of Stock
Product Code:
TEG-MGBSX
Brand:
Trendnet
Datasheet & Specifications
General Features
Description Mini-GBIC module for multi-mode fiber with an LC connector-type
For distances up to 550m
Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot
Software Specification
Advanced Features Wavelength : 850nm
Optical Output Power (dBm) : -9 ~ -3
Optical Input Power (dBm) : -20 ~ -3
Power Budget : -11
Distance : 550m
Support Information
Warranty 1 Year
Product Reviews
Write a review
Related Products
Latest Products
HP Notebook-14-ce3003ne-Core i5 10th

HP Notebook-14-ce3003ne-Core i5 10th

JOD 699.00

Earning In Reward Points:  0
HP Notebook-15-cs3003ne-Core i7 10th

HP Notebook-15-cs3003ne-Core i7 10th

JOD 799.00

Earning In Reward Points:  0
Samsung LC49HG90 49" 144Hz HDR QLED Gaming

Samsung LC49HG90 49" 144Hz HDR QLED Gaming

JOD 1,300.00 JOD 899.00

Earning In Reward Points:  9
Samsung FG73  QLED 24 Gaming

Samsung FG73 QLED 24 Gaming

JOD 499.00 JOD 475.00

Earning In Reward Points:  9
Samsung LC27HG70 27" 144Hz Curved

Samsung LC27HG70 27" 144Hz Curved

JOD 415.00 JOD 399.00

Earning In Reward Points:  9
ASUS ROG XG248Q 24" 240Hz FHD

ASUS ROG XG248Q 24" 240Hz FHD

JOD 349.00 JOD 339.00

Earning In Reward Points:  0
ASUS VG278QR 27inch Full HD 0.5ms 165Hz

ASUS VG278QR 27inch Full HD 0.5ms 165Hz

JOD 299.00 JOD 269.00

Earning In Reward Points:  0
ASUS VP248H Gaming Monitor

ASUS VP248H Gaming Monitor

JOD 115.00 JOD 110.00

Earning In Reward Points:  0

Customers who bought this item also bought

Kingston microSD 128GB + SD Adapter
Kingston microSD 128GB + SD Adapter

Kingston microSD 128GB + SD Adapter

Discount -54%

JOD 39.00 JOD 18.00

Earning In Reward Points:  7

Out Of Stock