Trendnet Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module

Not yet rated Write a review
Price: JOD 38.00
Earning In Reward Points: 10
Availability:
Out Of Stock
Product Code:
TEG-MGBSX
Brand:
Trendnet
Datasheet & Specifications
General Features
Description Mini-GBIC module for multi-mode fiber with an LC connector-type
For distances up to 550m
Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot
Software Specification
Advanced Features Wavelength : 850nm
Optical Output Power (dBm) : -9 ~ -3
Optical Input Power (dBm) : -20 ~ -3
Power Budget : -11
Distance : 550m
Support Information
Warranty 1 Year
Product Reviews
Write a review
Related Products
Latest Products
WIRELESS PRESENTER R500

WIRELESS PRESENTER R500

JOD 45.00 JOD 39.00

Earning In Reward Points:  11
Lenovo ThinkPad E590-Core i5-4GB

Lenovo ThinkPad E590-Core i5-4GB

JOD 445.00

Earning In Reward Points:  0
Lenovo 330-15IBR Cel

Lenovo 330-15IBR Cel

JOD 189.00 JOD 175.00

Earning In Reward Points:  0
Lenovo IdeaPad New 330 Core i7 GTX 1050 FHD

Lenovo IdeaPad New 330 Core i7 GTX 1050 FHD

JOD 685.00 JOD 649.00

Earning In Reward Points:  0
RAPOO HEADSET WIRED USB H120

RAPOO HEADSET WIRED USB H120

JOD 18.00

Earning In Reward Points:  6
RAPOO VH510 VPRO GAMING HEADSET WIRED RGB LED USB 7.1 CH

RAPOO VH510 VPRO GAMING HEADSET WIRED RGB LED USB 7.1 CH

JOD 46.00

Earning In Reward Points:  6
RAPOO MOUSE WIRELESS FABRIC 3510 PLUS - GREY

RAPOO MOUSE WIRELESS FABRIC 3510 PLUS - GREY

JOD 21.00

Earning In Reward Points:  3
RAPOO VPRO GAMING MOUSE WIRED V16

RAPOO VPRO GAMING MOUSE WIRED V16

JOD 16.00

Earning In Reward Points:  3

Customers who bought this item also bought

HP  (15.6") Active Backpack (Grey)
HP  (15.6") Active Backpack (Grey)

HP (15.6") Active Backpack (Grey)

Discount -44%

JOD 25.00 JOD 14.00

Earning In Reward Points:  3

Out Of Stock