BDCOM 24Port PoE Giga and 2Port GE SFP RM Switch S1526-24P

Not yet rated Write a review
Price: JOD 225.00
Earning In Reward Points: 0
Availability:
In Stock
Product Code:
S1526-24P
Brand:
BDCom
Datasheet & Specifications

S1526-24P

1000M Multi functional PoE Switch (24 1000M PoE ports, 2 GE SFP ports; built-in AC220V power supply; 370W PoE power, rack-mounted installation)


  • 24 10/100/1000M PoE Ports
  • 2 1000M SFP Ports
  • Multi-mode Switching:
    VLAN --1~22 port Isolation
    CCTV--1~8 port Extension
  •  370W PoE Power Budget, 802.3af/at Standard

Inputs & Outputs
Ports 24 10/100/1000M PoE Ports
2 1000M SFP Ports
General Features
Power Consumption PoE Power: 370W
PoE power standard: max output of the port is 30W
Hardware Specification
Data Transfer Rates 10/100/1000Mbps
Power Supply Built-in AC: 100~220V
50Hz±10%
Power 400W
Support Information
Warranty 1 Year
Physical Specifications
Weight 2.80kg
Width X Depth X Height 440.00cm x 44.00cm x 208.00cm
Product Reviews
Write a review
Related Products
Latest Products

Customers who bought this item also bought

Netis WF2123 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter
Netis WF2123 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter

Netis WF2123 300Mbps Wireless N USB Adapter

JOD 9.00

Earning In Reward Points:  3